2019 Finn Silver Cup
Anzio, 14-20 July 2019
Results Day 2
Anzio, 14-20 July 2019
Results Day 2
No | Numero | Nome | Punti | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP 26 | Joan Cardona, 27-Mag-1998, R.C.N de Palma | 10,0 | 2 | (dsq) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
2 | FIN 8 | Oskari Muhonen, 08-Apr-1997, EPS | 13,0 | 1 | 3 | (9) | 2 | 4 | 3 |
3 | SUI 1 | Nils Theuninck, 21-Dic-1996, GYC/CN de Pully | 18,0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | (7) |
4 | ITA 71 | Federico Colaninno, 06-Ago-1999, 1474-04-YACHT CLUB GAETA E.V.S | 20,0 | 8 | 5 | (11) | 3 | 3 | 1 |
5 | SWE 11 | Johannes Pettersson, 30-Lug-1996, KSSS | 25,0 | 4 | (ufd) | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
6 | AUS 32 | Jock Calvert, 02-Nov-1997, RYC Tasmania | 25,0 | 7 | (ufd) | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
7 | GBR 81 | James Skulczuk, 31-Gen-1996, WPNSA/MYC | 35,0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 11 | (12) | 10 |
8 | RUS 1 | Mikhail Iatsun, 08-Dic-1998, Krasnodar | 43,0 | 12 | 9 | (dnf) | 7 | 10 | 5 |
9 | EST 1 | Taavi Valter Taveter, 06-Ago-1997, Parnu Jahtklubi | 45,0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 13 | (22) |
10 | CYP 1 | Panagiotis Iordanou, 09-Ott-1998, Limassol SC | 50,0 | 11 | 8 | (18) | 12 | 8 | 11 |
11 | SLO 11 | Liam Orel, 29-Nov-2000, U19, JK Jadro Koper | 52,0 | 17 | 13 | (20) | 9 | 7 | 6 |
12 | FRA 9 | Guillame Boisard, 29-Lug-1997, CN de Sainte-Maxime | 56,0 | (ufd) | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | ret |
13 | AUS 91 | Lachlan Gilham, 04-Feb-1999, SOPYC/FSC | 59,0 | 9 | (ufd) | 8 | 10 | 15 | 17 |
14 | GBR 98 | Cameron Tweedle, 22-Dic-1998, WPNSA | 63,0 | (ufd) | 10 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
15 | GER 723 | Nicolas Thierse, 02-Mar-1999, Joersfelder Segel-Club | 69,0 | 16 | 11 | 16 | (22) | 18 | 8 |
16 | POL 1 | Sebastian Kalafarski, 09-Feb-1996, Ukz Wiking Torun | 74,0 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 21 | (23) |
17 | ITA 115 | Paolo Freddi, 19-Nov-2001, U19, 321-10-GDV LNI ANCONA | 78,0 | (18) | 14 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 18 |
18 | HUN 80 | Domonkos Nemeth, 18-Feb-2002, U19, THE-YKA | 80,0 | 14 | 12 | 15 | (23) | 19 | 20 |
19 | GBR 38 | Callum Dixon, 22-Gen-2000, U19, Docklands S&WC | 81,0 | 5 | (dnf) | 12 | 20 | ocs | 15 |
20 | GER 332 | Nick Heuwinkel, 04-Feb-1998, Segelclub Mardorf | 83,0 | 19 | 17 | (22) | 14 | 20 | 13 |
21 | POL 52 | Krzysztof Stromski, 27-Ago-1996, Yacht Club Rewa | 87,0 | 13 | (ufd) | 14 | 19 | 17 | 24 |
22 | UKR 21 | Artem Hudyma, 08-Mag-2003, U19, Yuzhne | 93,0 | 22 | 16 | 23 | (24) | 16 | 16 |
23 | ESP 888 | Andres Ivan Lloret Perez, 20-Mag-1998, C.N. El Campello | 99,0 | 15 | (ufd) | 19 | 21 | 25 | 19 |
24 | RUS 6 | Alexey Moskalev, 03-Gen-1997, Khlebnikovo | 100,0 | 21 | 15 | 21 | (28) | 22 | 21 |
25 | ITA 5 | Roberto Rinaldi, 16-Mar-2002, U19, 137-04-CDV ROMA – ASS SPORT DI | 107,0 | 23 | 21 | (dnc) | 25 | 26 | 12 |
26 | POL 12 | Oskar Adamiak, 03-Feb-2000, U19, CHKZ Chojnice | 107,0 | 24 | 18 | 24 | 17 | 24 | (25) |
27 | POL 81 | Borys Michniewicz, 06-Ago-2001, U19, UKZ Wiking Torun | 121,0 | 26 | 20 | 25 | (27) | 23 | 27 |
28 | ITA 2 | Matteo Guglielmo, 04-Gen-2004, U19, 137-04-CDV ROMA – ASS SPORT DI | 122,0 | 25 | 19 | 26 | 26 | (27) | 26 |
Programma per le Classifiche delle Regate Veliche ZW, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 – 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl